2010都築杯U-11少年サッカー大会予選 |
8/28・29 | 於;高岡公園 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Aブロック | 竜神FC A | アイアン | 西高岡FC | 逢妻SC B | ペレニアル | 勝点 | 点差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
竜神FC A |
|
2 | ○ | 0 | 2 | ○ | 1 | 5 | ○ | 1 | 0 | ● | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | |||||
アイアン | 0 | ● | 2 |
|
0 | ● | 4 | 0 | ● | 3 | 0 | ● | 6 | 0 | -15 | 5 | |||||
西高岡FC | 1 | ● | 2 | 4 | ○ | 0 |
|
9 | ○ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 1 | 9 | 15 | 2 | |||||
逢妻SC B | 1 | ● | 5 | 3 | ○ | 0 | 0 | ● | 9 |
|
0 | ● | 9 | 3 | -19 | 4 | |||||
ペレニアル | 5 | ○ | 0 | 6 | ○ | 0 | 1 | ● | 4 | 9 | ○ | 0 |
|
9 | 17 | 1 | |||||
9/4・5 | 於;9/4 川端C 9/5 高岡公園 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bブロック | SC豊田東 | エスペランサSC | 豊南JFT | 朝日丘FC | SC美里 | 豊田北JFC | 勝点 | 点差 | 順位 | ||||||||||||
SC豊田東 |
|
5 | ○ | 2 | 3 | ○ | 0 | 5 | ○ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 2 | 0 | △ | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | ||
エスペランサSC | 2 | ● | 5 |
|
2 | ● | 3 | 3 | ○ | 2 | 7 | ○ | 1 | 0 | △ | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||
豊南JFT | 0 | ● | 3 | 3 | ○ | 2 |
|
1 | △ | 1 | 2 | ○ | 1 | 1 | ● | 4 | 7 | -4 | 4 | ||
朝日丘FC | 0 | ● | 5 | 2 | ● | 3 | 1 | △ | 1 |
|
2 | ○ | 1 | 0 | ● | 2 | 4 | -7 | 5 | ||
SC美里 | 2 | ● | 4 | 1 | ● | 7 | 1 | ● | 2 | 1 | ● | 2 |
|
2 | ● | 10 | 0 | -18 | 6 | ||
豊田北JFC | 0 | △ | 0 | 0 | △ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 1 | 2 | ○ | 0 | 10 | ○ | 2 |
|
11 | 13 | 2 | ||
8/28・29 | 於;逢妻G |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Cブロック | 下山FC | 逢妻SC A | トヨタSSS | 益富ウィンディ | 駒場SC | 勝点 | 点差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
下山FC |
|
0 | ● | 4 | 0 | ● | 3 | 1 | ○ | 0 | 1 | ● | 8 | 3 | -13 | 5 | |||||
逢妻SC A | 4 | ○ | 0 |
|
2 | ● | 3 | 1 | ○ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | |||||
トヨタSSS | 3 | ○ | 0 | 3 | ○ | 2 |
|
0 | △ | 0 | 1 | ● | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
益富ウィンディ | 0 | ● | 1 | 0 | ● | 1 | 0 | △ | 0 |
|
4 | ○ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||
駒場SC | 8 | ○ | 1 | 0 | ● | 4 | 2 | ○ | 1 | 1 | ● | 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
9/4・11 | 於;川端D | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dブロック | 竜神FC B | シルフィード | SC高橋 | 藤岡JFC | SFC梅坪台 | 勝点 | 点差 | 順位 | |||||||||||||
竜神FC B |
|
3 | ○ | 0 | 1 | ● | 3 | 2 | ○ | 1 | 0 | ● | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
シルフィード | 0 | ● | 3 |
|
0 | ● | 11 | 0 | ● | 3 | 0 | ● | 4 | 0 | -21 | 5 | |||||
SC高橋 | 3 | ○ | 1 | 11 | ○ | 0 |
|
2 | △ | 2 | 1 | ● | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 | |||||
藤岡JFC | 1 | ● | 2 | 3 | ○ | 0 | 2 | △ | 2 |
|
1 | ● | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||
SFC梅坪台 | 2 | ○ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 0 | 4 | ○ | 1 | 2 | ○ | 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 1 |
ブロック | Aブロック | Bブロック | Cブロック | Dブロック | ||||
会場担当 | アイアン | エスペランサSC | 逢妻SC A | シルフィード | ||||
出場チーム | 1 | 竜神FC A | 2 | SC豊田東 | 3 | 下山FC | 4 | 竜神FC B |
5 | アイアン | 6 | エスペランサSC | 7 | 逢妻SC A | 8 | シルフィード | |
9 | 西高岡FC | 10 | 豊南JFT | 11 | トヨタSSS | 12 | SC高橋 | |
13 | 逢妻SC B | 14 | 朝日丘FC | 15 | 益富ウィンディ | 16 | 藤岡JFC | |
17 | ペレニアル | 18 | SC美里 | 19 | 駒場SC | 20 | SFC梅坪台 | |
|
21 | 豊田北JFC |
|
|
<予選リーグ日程> | Aブロック | Bブロック | Cブロック | Dブロック | |||||||||
日 時 | 8月28日(土) | 9月4日(土) | 8月28日(土) | 9月4日(土) | |||||||||
会 場 | 高岡公園 | 川端C | 逢妻G | 川端D | |||||||||
@ | 9:30 | 竜神 A | vs | アイアン | 豊田東 | vs | エスペランサ | 下山 | vs | 逢妻 A | 竜神 B | vs | シルフィード |
A | 10:20 | 西高岡 | vs | 逢妻 B | 豊南 | vs | 朝日丘 | トヨタ | vs | 益富ウィンディ | 高橋 | vs | 藤岡 |
B | 11:10 | ペレニアル | vs | 竜神 A | 美里 | vs | 豊田北 | 駒場 | vs | 下山 | 梅坪台 | vs | 竜神 B |
C | 12:00 | アイアン | vs | 西高岡 | 豊田東 | vs | 豊南 | 逢妻 A | vs | トヨタ | シルフィード | vs | 高橋 |
D | 12:50 | 逢妻 B | vs | ペレニアル | エスペランサ | vs | 朝日丘 | 益富ウィンディ | vs | 駒場 | 藤岡 | vs | 梅坪台 |
E | 13:40 |
|
vs |
|
豊田北 | vs | 豊田東 |
|
vs |
|
|
vs |
|
F | 14:30 |
|
vs |
|
豊南 | vs | 美里 |
|
vs |
|
|
vs |
|
G | 15:20 |
|
vs |
|
エスペランサ | vs | 豊田北 |
|
vs |
|
|
vs |
|
日 時 | 8月29日(日) | 9月5日(日) | 8月29日(日) | 9月11日(土) | |||||||||
会 場 | 高岡公園 | 高岡公園 | 逢妻G | 川端D | |||||||||
@ | 9:30 | 竜神 A | vs | 西高岡 | 豊田東 | vs | 朝日丘 | 下山 | vs | トヨタ | 竜神 B | vs | 高橋 |
A | 10:20 | アイアン | vs | 逢妻 B | エスペランサ | vs | 美里 | 逢妻 A | vs | 益富ウィンディ | シルフィード | vs | 藤岡 |
B | 11:10 | 西高岡 | vs | ペレニアル | 豊南 | vs | 豊田北 | トヨタ | vs | 駒場 | 高橋 | vs | 梅坪台 |
C | 12:00 | 竜神 A | vs | 逢妻 B | 美里 | vs | 豊田東 | 下山 | vs | 益富ウィンディ | 竜神 B | vs | 藤岡 |
D | 12:50 | アイアン | vs | ペレニアル | 豊田北 | vs | 朝日丘 | 逢妻 A | vs | 駒場 | シルフィード | vs | 梅坪台 |
E | 13:40 |
|
vs |
|
エスペランサ | vs | 豊南 |
|
vs |
|
|
vs |
|
F | 14:30 |
|
vs |
|
朝日丘 | vs | 美里 |
|
vs |
|
|
vs |
|
SINCE 2008.4.1 / COPYRIGHT(C) 2008 豊田北JFC. All Rights Reserved |