2009理事長杯U-10少年サッカー大会予選 |
予選リーグ1日目 | 7月4日 会場:川端C | 対戦チーム名 | 主審 | |
第1試合 | 9:30〜 | SC高橋 | 豊田北JFC | 藤岡 |
第2試合 | 10:15〜 | 藤岡JFC | SC高橋 | 豊田北 |
第3試合 | 11:10〜 | 藤岡JFC | 豊田北JFC | 高橋 |
予選リーグ2日目 | 7月11日 会場:川端C | 対戦チーム名 | 主審 | |
第1試合 | 9:30〜 | SC美里 | 豊田北JFC | 豊田東 |
第2試合 | 10:15〜 | SC美里 | SC豊田東 | 豊田北 |
第3試合 | 11:10〜 | 豊田北JFC | SC豊田東 | 美里 |
予選リーグ3日目 | 7月12日 会場:平井小 | 対戦チーム名 | 主審 | |
第1試合 | 9:00〜 | 藤岡JFC | SC豊田東 | SC美里 |
第2試合 | 9:45〜 | SC高橋 | SC美里 | 豊田東 |
第3試合 | 10:40〜 | 藤岡JFC | ?SC美里 | 高橋 |
第4試合 | 11:25〜 | SC高橋 | SC豊田東 | 藤岡 |
ブロック | Aブロック | Bブロック | Cブロック | Dブロック | ||||
会場担当 | 朝日ヶ丘 A | 豊田北 | トヨタSSS | 益富ウィンディー | ||||
出場チーム | 1 | エスペランサ | 6 | SC美里 | 11 | 西高岡FC | 16 | 逢妻SC A |
2 | 朝日ヶ丘 A | 7 | 豊田北JFC | 12 | トヨタSSS | 17 | 益富ウィンディー | |
3 | 逢妻SC B | 8 | SC高橋 | 13 | シルフィードFC | 18 | SFC梅坪台 | |
4 | ペレニアルSC | 9 | 藤岡JFC | 14 | 豊南JFT | 19 | 竜神FC | |
5 | 駒場SC | 10 | SC豊田東 | 15 | 朝日ヶ丘 B |
|
Aブロック | 1日目 | 7月4日(土) | 2日目 | 7月25日(土) | |||
日 時 | 川端B | 川端B | |||||
@ | 09:00 | エスペランサ | vs | 朝日ヶ丘 A | エスペランサ | vs | 逢妻SC B |
A | 09:45 | 逢妻SC B | vs | ペレニアルSC | 朝日ヶ丘 A | vs | ペレニアルSC |
B | 10:30 | 駒場SC | vs | エスペランサ | 逢妻SC B | vs | 駒場SC |
C | 11:15 | 朝日ヶ丘 A | vs | 逢妻SC B | エスペランサ | vs | ペレニアルSC |
D | 12:00 | ペレニアルSC | vs | 駒場SC | 朝日ヶ丘 A | vs | 駒場SC |
Bブロック | 1日目 | 7月4日(土) | 2日目 | 7月11日(土) | 3日目 | 7月12日(日) | ||||||
日 時 | 川端C | 川端C | 日 時 | 豊田市立平井小学校 | ||||||||
@ | 09:30 | SC高橋 | vs | 豊田北JFC | SC美里 | vs | 豊田北JFC | @ | 09:00 | 藤岡JFC | vs | SC豊田東 |
A | 10:15 | 藤岡JFC | vs | SC高橋 | SC美里 | vs | SC豊田東 | A | 09:45 | SC高橋 | vs | SC美里 |
B | 11:10 | 藤岡JFC | vs | 豊田北JFC | 豊田北JFC | vs | SC豊田東 | B | 10:40 | 藤岡JFC | vs | SC美里 |
C |
|
C | 11:25 | SC高橋 | vs | SC豊田東 |
Cブロック | 1日目 | 7月4日(土) | 2日目 | 7月11日(土) | |||
日 時 | 川端D | 川端D | |||||
@ | 09:00 | 西高岡FC | vs | トヨタSSS | 西高岡FC | vs | シルフィードFC |
A | 09:45 | シルフィードFC | vs | 豊南JFT | トヨタSSS | vs | 豊南JFT |
B | 10:30 | 朝日ヶ丘 B | vs | 西高岡FC | シルフィードFC | vs | 朝日ヶ丘 B |
C | 11:15 | トヨタSSS | vs | シルフィードFC | 西高岡FC | vs | 豊南JFT |
D | 12:00 | 豊南JFT | vs | 朝日ヶ丘 B | トヨタSSS | vs | 朝日ヶ丘 B |
Dブロック | 7月18日(土) | |||
日 時 | 川端B | |||
@ | 09:00 | 逢妻SC A | vs | 益富ウィンディー |
A | 09:45 | SFC梅坪台 | vs | 竜神FC |
B | 11:00 | 逢妻SC A | vs | SFC梅坪台 |
C | 11:45 | 益富ウィンディー | vs | 竜神FC |
D | 13:00 | 逢妻SC A | vs | 竜神FC |
E | 13:45 | 益富ウィンディー | vs | SFC梅坪台 |